Pro Featherweight Title Fight
Brice Picaud
Record: 9-5
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 145lb.
Class: PRO
Age: —
Team: Lion Fight Gym
Record: 9-5
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 145lb.
Class: PRO
Age: —
Team: Lion Fight Gym
Don Shainis
11-3 :Record
-‘-” :Height
145lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
— :Age
Citadel :Team
11-3 :Record
-‘-” :Height
145lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
— :Age
Citadel :Team
<
Pro 165lb Catchweight Fight
Roberto Yong
Record: 3-7
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 165lb.
Class: PRO
Age: —
Team: Team Ali
Record: 3-7
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 165lb.
Class: PRO
Age: —
Team: Team Ali
Sean Lally
8-6 :Record
-‘-” :Height
165lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
— :Age
KILL Combat :Team
8-6 :Record
-‘-” :Height
165lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
— :Age
KILL Combat :Team
Pro Welterweight Fight
Justin Burrill
Record: 3-2
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 170lb.
Class: PRO
Age: —
Team: SSSF
Record: 3-2
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 170lb.
Class: PRO
Age: —
Team: SSSF
Trevor Gudde
3-2 :Record
-‘-” :Height
170lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
— :Age
Citadel :Team
3-2 :Record
-‘-” :Height
170lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
— :Age
Citadel :Team
Pro Heavyweight Fight
Fred Grey
Record: 0-1
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 265lb.
Class: PRO
Age: —
Team: MOC
Record: 0-1
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 265lb.
Class: PRO
Age: —
Team: MOC
Brendan Battles
1-1 :Record
-‘-” :Height
265lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
— :Age
Loco Lobo :Team
1-1 :Record
-‘-” :Height
265lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
— :Age
Loco Lobo :Team
AM Featherweight Title Fight
Marcel Romero
Record: 3-0
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 145lb.
Class: AM
Age: —
Team: G & G
Record: 3-0
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 145lb.
Class: AM
Age: —
Team: G & G
Arthur Mpofu
5-3 :Record
-‘-” :Height
145lb. :Weight
AM :Class
— :Age
SBG :Team
5-3 :Record
-‘-” :Height
145lb. :Weight
AM :Class
— :Age
SBG :Team
AM Welterweight Title Fight
Shane Dillehay
Record: 2-1
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 170lb.
Class: AM
Age: —
Team: TriForce
Record: 2-1
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 170lb.
Class: AM
Age: —
Team: TriForce
Jack Congdon
4-0 :Record
-‘-” :Height
170lb. :Weight
AM :Class
— :Age
Lakeville :Team
4-0 :Record
-‘-” :Height
170lb. :Weight
AM :Class
— :Age
Lakeville :Team
Undercard
155lb AM Title – Kyle Pufahl (3-0, NOSTOS) vs Miguel Sevasin (2-2-1, Lakeville)
135lb AM MMA – Andrew Valdina (4-2, Lauzon) vs Siegfried Stevens (8-4, SBG)
155lb AM MMA – Brendon Boates (1-0, SSSF) vs Gage Looby (4-8, GoUSFC)
145lb AM MMA – Anthony Rivera (0-3, Thunder) vs Phil LoCigno (0-2, Sityodtong)
140lb AM MMA – John Payne (0-3, Lauzon) vs Jonif Tucker (0-3, GoUSFC)
125lb AM MMA – Pedro Baez (0-0, Ironbody MMA) vs Neil Mazumdar (1-1, Sityodtong)