Cage Titans 66 Fight Card

Pro Lightweight Title Fight

Peter Barrett

Record: 16-6
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 155lb.
Class: PRO
Age:
Team: Lauzon MMA

Joe Giannetti

16-5 :Record
-‘-” :Height
155lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
:Age
BTT Taunton :Team
Pro Bantamweight Fight
Tyler Smythe

Record: 5-3
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 135lb.
Class: PRO
Age:
Team: Evolution Athletix

Andrew Valdina

5-0 :Record
-‘-” :Height
135lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
:Age
NE Cartel :Team
PRO 130lb Catchweight Fight
Adrian Haly

Record: 3-3
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 130lb.
Class: PRO
Age:
Team: Team Gunz

Joe Poirier

4-1 :Record
-‘-” :Height
130lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
:Age
NE Cartel :Team
Pro Flyweight Fight
Gabriel Gulfin

Record: 5-5
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 125lb.
Class: PRO
Age:
Team: Warrior’s Nation

Hilarie Rose

7-7 :Record
-‘-” :Height
125lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
:Age
USMMA :Team
Pro Welterweight Fight
Aaron Trecel

Record: 5-5
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 170lb.
Class: PRO
Age:
Team: Sityodtong

Kyle Hill

2-0 :Record
-‘-” :Height
170lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
:Age
NOSTOS :Team
PRO 195 Catchweight Fight
Jon McNeil

Record: 2-0
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 195lb.
Class: PRO
Age:
Team: Team KTA

Jideofor Ojukwu

0-0 :Record
-‘-” :Height
195lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
:Age
Citadel :Team
AM Welterweight Title Fight
Jayden Curley

Record: 2-0
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 170b.
Class: AM
Age:
Team: BTT Taunton

Ozzy Martin

3-1 :Record
-‘-” :Height
170lb. :Weight
AM :Class
:Age
NOSTOS :Team
AM Light Heavyweight Title Fight
Logan Bond

Record: 4-2
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 205lb.
Class: AM
Age:
Team: Ascension Athletics

Colin Robinson

4-1 :Record
-‘-” :Height
205lb. :Weight
AM :Class
:Age
Team Link :Team

Undercard

AM Welterweight Fight – Gavin O’Connell (2-0, Connors MMA) vs Steve Hill (2-1, USMMA)

AM Flyweight Fight – Julian Menjivar (2-2, Team KTA) vs Matt Martinez (2-2, Sityodtong)

AM Lightweight Fight – Eder Gomes (1-0, Mohawk) vs Colin Silva (1-0, BTT Taunton)

AM Flyweight Fight – Calvin Dalton (1-0, F5 Team) vs Neil Mazumdar (2-2-1, Sityodtong)

AM Lightweight Fight – Damien Galotti (1-0, SSSF) vs Eric Huynh (0-0, Back 2 Basics)

AM Featherweight Fight – Kye Michel (0-2, Daniel Gracie) vs Nick Roman (0-4, F5 Fight Team)

AM 165lb Catchweight Fight – Ruben Bitar (0-0, Back 2 Basics) vs Eamon Callaghan (1-0, F5 Fight Team)

AM Bantamweight Fight – Cain Schneider (2-0, Nitsuj) vs Sean Nichols (2-1, NE Cartel)

AM Flyweight Fight – Elias Diaz (0-0, F5 Fight Team) vs Jonny Gomes (0-0, Marandola)

 

Be Sociable, Share!