XLI Fight Card

155lb Pro Lightweight Fight
Josh Harvey

Record: 5-0
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 155lb.
Class: PRO
Age:
Team: Young’s MMA
Joe Giannetti

7-1 :Record
-‘-” :Height
155lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
:Age
SSSF :Team
TUF 27 Finalist
135lb Pro Bantamweight Fight
Dan Dubuque

Record: 6-2
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 135lb.
Class: PRO
Age:
Team: Golden Falcon
Johnny Campbell

16-10 :Record
-‘-” :Height
135lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
:Age
SSSF :Team
115lb Pro Strawweight Fight
Alyssa Krahn

Record: 4-2
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 115lb.
Class: PRO
Age:
Team: Hayabusa Training
Danielle Hindley

3-0 :Record
-‘-” :Height
115lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
:Age
SSSF :Team
135lb Pro Bantamweight Fight
Pat Corrigan

Record: 2-1
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 135lb.
Class: PRO
Age:
Team: Gracie Tampa
Kin Moy

8-3 :Record
-‘-” :Height
135lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
:Age
Citadel :Team
170lb PRO Welterweight Fight
Montoyia Swilling

Record: 0-12
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 170lb.
Class: PRO
Age:
Team: God’s Team
Marty Navis

0-0 :Record
-‘-” :Height
170lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
:Age
Lauzon MMA :Team
145lb AM Featherweight Fight
Sean Murrin

Record: 1-1
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 145lb.
Class: AM
Age:
Team: Broadway
Shane Dougherty

2-0 :Record
-‘-” :Height
145lb. :Weight
AM :Class
:Age
USMMA :Team
135lb AM Bantamweight Fight
Daniel Pina

Record: 1-0
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 135lb.
Class: AM
Age:
Team: Citadel
Arthur Mpofu

1-0 :Record
-‘-” :Height
135lb. :Weight
AM :Class
:Age
SBG East :Team
135lb Pro Bantamweight Fight
Chris Thorne

Record: 5-9
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 135lb.
Class: PRO
Age:
Team: ATT Miramar
Randy Costa

2-0 :Record
-‘-” :Height
135lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
:Age
Lauzon MMA :Team

Undercard

155lb AM – Dion Rubio (2-0, Triforce) vs James Squires (2-1, Sityodtong)

140lb AM – Tara Pires (0-0, Team BJKA) vs Kristina Katsikis (0-0, SSSF)

140lb AM – Andony Morales (0-0, Triforce) vs Will Alfano (0-0, Connors MMA)

115lb AM – Jack Stapleton (1-0, Trifecta) vs Sam Stewart (1-0 Savery BJJ)

145lb AM – Rafael Adames (0-0, Triforce) vs Brandon Vogel (1-0, BST MMA)

185lb AM – Ariel Nunez (1-1, UFC Gym) vs Jideofor Ojukwu (1-1, SSSF)

170lb AM – Zac Lawrence (1-0, Nostos) vs Jon Ciampa (1-4, Connors MMA)

170lb AM – Brian Valasquez (0-0, Triforce) vs Sergey Boychun (0-0, Ascension MMA)