XXXI Fight Card

FIGHT 20: 155lb PRO Lightweight Fight
Steve McCabe

Record: 7-16
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 155lb.
Class: PRO
Age:
Team: 302BJJ/System X
Muay Thai Specialist
Scott Gorgone

3-1 :Record
-‘-” :Height
155lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
:Age
MassBJJ :Team
BJJ Brown Belt
FIGHT 19: 165lb PRO Catchweight Fight
Keegan Hornstra

Record: 3-8
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 165lb.
Class: PRO
Age:
Team: Nostos
Fighting pro since 2011
Joe Giannetti

1-0 :Record
-‘-” :Height
165lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
:Age
SSSF :Team
Former Cage Titans Amateur Champ
FIGHT 18: 115lb PRO Strawweight Fight
Ronni Nanney

Record: 2-5
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 115lb.
Class: PRO
Age:
Team: Sullivan’s
Fought 8 times in past year
Sarah Click

0-1 :Record
-‘-” :Height
115lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
:Age
Juniko :Team
Former Cage Titans Amateur Champ
FIGHT 17: 150lb PRO Catchweight Fight
Ryan DiBartolomeo

Record: 0-0
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 150lb.
Class: PRO
Age:
Team: Team Link
Former Cage Titans Amateur Champ
Jimmy Manning

0-0 :Record
-‘-” :Height
150lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
:Age
SSSF :Team
Former Cage Titans Amateur Champ
FIGHT 16: 160lb PRO Catchweight Fight
Wayne Ahlquist

Record: 2-3
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 160lb.
Class: PRO
Age:
Team: Top Game
Heavy-Handed Striker
Don Shainis

0-1 :Record
-‘-” :Height
160lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
:Age
Redline :Team
Former Cage Titans Amateur Champ
FIGHT 15: 125lb AM Flyweight Title Fight (Vacant Title)
William Graustuck

Record: 2-0
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 125lb.
Class: PRO
Age:
Team: UFC Gym
Both Wins via 1st Round Subs
Josh Meehan

3-0 :Record
-‘-” :Height
125lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
:Age
Juniko :Team
All Wins via Stoppage
FIGHT 14: 145lb AM Featherweight Title Fight (Vacant Title)
John Douma

Record: 3-2
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 145lb.
Class: AM
Age:
Team: TriForce
Multiple Fight of the Night Winner
Bryan Rossi

4-2 :Record
-‘-” :Height
145lb. :Weight
AM :Class
:Age
Sityodtong :Team
Winner of 4 in a row

Undercard

FIGHT 13: 155lb AM – Jimmy Bruce (2-1, Blackhole BJJ) vs Ed Forlenza (2-0, Juniko)

FIGHT 12: 110lb AM – Alison Blackwell (0-0, TriForce) vs Adina Beaudry (1-0, Nostos)

FIGHT 11: 115lb AM – Anastasia Bruce (0-4, Redd MMA) vs Danielle Hindley (1-1, SSSF)

FIGHT 10: 170lb AM – Jonny Rodriguez (0-0, Regiment Training) vs Marty Navis (0-1, Lauzon MMA)

FIGHT 9: 145lb AM – Diego Lopes (0-0, Team Link/Juniko) vs Moises Soto (0-0, Team BST)

FIGHT 8: 155lb AM – Stavros Batsinelas (1-0, Redline) vs Zach Disabatino (1-0, SSSF)

FIGHT 7: 165lb AM – Trevor Gudde (1-0, Florian BJJ) vs Ross Dannar (0-0, Nostos)

FIGHT 6: 170lbAM – Lorenzo Fitzgerald (1-1, Gate City) vs Jon Ciampa (1-1, Connors)

FIGHT 5: 155lb AM – Austin Schalla (1-4, Dexter MMA) vs Collin Donnelly (0-0, SSSF)

FIGHT 4: 145lb AM – Jon Paul (0-1, Gate City) vs Jonathan Azize (0-0, Team BST)

FIGHT 3: 115lb AM – Daniela Arceo (0-0, Florian BJJ) vs Tiffany McCoy (1-1, Santos BJJ)

FIGHT 2: 150lb AM – Osmany Rivera (0-0, BMAC) vs Mike DiNella (0-0, SSSF)

FIGHT 1: 130lb AM – Jared York (0-1, TriForce) vs Joe Smith (1-1, Lauzon MMA)