XXXII Fight Card

FIGHT 16: 155lb PRO Lightweight Fight
Vince McGuinness

Record: 5-5
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 155lb.
Class: PRO
Age:
Team: Bang Muay Thai
Muay Thai Specialist
Peter Barrett

7-0 :Record
-‘-” :Height
155lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
:Age
Sityodtong :Team
6 of 7 wins in the first round
FIGHT 15: 130lb PRO Catchweight Fight
Michael Whaley

Record: 2-4
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 130lb.
Class: PRO
Age:
Team: Warrior Warehouse
Undefeated Kickboxer
Johnny Campbell

11-9 :Record
-‘-” :Height
130lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
:Age
SSSF :Team
16th Cage Titans appearance
FIGHT 14: 180lb PRO Catchweight Fight
Aaron Goodwine

Record: 1-0
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 180lb.
Class: PRO
Age:
Team: Gracie Tampa
Former amateur champion
Sean Bettencourt

0-0 :Record
-‘-” :Height
180lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
:Age
Juniko :Team
Former Cage Titans Amateur Champ
FIGHT 13: 175lb PRO Catchweight Fight
Crowsneck Boutin

Record: 2-3
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 175lb.
Class: PRO
Age:
Team: Independent
18 fights between pro and ammy career
Joe Giannetti

2-0 :Record
-‘-” :Height
175lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
:Age
SSSF :Team
Former Cage Titans Amateur Champ
FIGHT 12: 145lb PRO Featherweight Fight
Jeff Perez

Record: 0-0
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 145lb.
Class: PRO
Age:
Team: SBG East
Former Cage Titans Amateur Champ
Ryan DiBartolomeo

0-1 :Record
-‘-” :Height
145lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
:Age
Team Link :Team
Former Cage Titans Amateur Champ
FIGHT 11: 155lb PRO Lightweight Fight
David McClendon

Record: 0-0
Height: -‘-”
Weight: 155lb.
Class: PRO
Age:
Team: Victory
Over 40 amateur fights
Jimmy Manning

1-0 :Record
-‘-” :Height
155lb. :Weight
PRO :Class
:Age
SSSF :Team
Former Cage Titans Amateur Champ

Undercard

FIGHT 10: 155lb AM – Jurrell Laronal (1-0, Team Trifecta) vs Zach DiSabatino (2-0, SSSF)

FIGHT 9: 185lb AM – David Sheehan (0-1, Connors MMA) vs Fabio Cherant (1-1, Juniko)

FIGHT 8: 170lb AM – Ryan Dunn (0-0, Indy) vs Marty Navis (1-1, Lauzon MMA)

FIGHT 7:  165lb AM – Joshua Valentin (2-3, Bang Muay Thai) vs Ed Forlenza (2-1, Juniko)

FIGHT 6: 160lb AM – Detrick Keys (1-2, Warrior Warehouse) vs Mike DiNella (1-0, SSSF)

FIGHT 5: 175lb AM – Jon Cimpa (1-2, Connors MMA) vs Tommy Davis (2-0, Juniko)

FIGHT 4: 170lb AM – Brandon Murphy (0-1, Golden Falcon) vs Rich Hacking (1-0, SSSF)

FIGHT 3: 135lb AM – John Semenuk (0-0, Juniko) vs Joe Smith (2-1, Lauzon MMA)

FIGHT 2: 140lb AM – Glen Kasabian (1-0, Nostos) vs Daniel Pina (0-0, Redline)

FIGHT 1: 160lb AM Jay-Quan Jackson (5-0, Team Anubis) vs Fabian Miranda (3-0, Juniko)